Heather Kabonic
Assistant Director, Nutrition Services
661-392-2110
Andrea Hunt
Program Specialist/Psychologist
661-392-2110
Melissa Watkins
TOSA
Kristin Edmiaston
TOSA
Kimberley Adkisson
TOSA Explore Program
Susan Denton
Academic Improvement Specialist
661-392-2110
Sal Arias
Board Member
Jack O'Brien
Board Member
Lucy Williams
Board Member
G. VALLADOLID
Safe School Officer
(661) 392-2110
JESSICA KAFF
Account Clerk Payables and Receivables
Business Services
(661) 392-2110
JOHN SHARP
Technician I
Technology
(661) 392-2110
ALICIA SCHEIDEMANTEL
Transportation
Transportation
(661)392-2110
AMY SHEELA
Maintenance
(661)392-2110
ANDRES LEON
Maintenance
Maintenance
(661)392-2110
ANTHONY RUIZ-AVALOS
Technology
(661)392-2110
BROOKE DAVIS
Director, Human Resources
Human Resources
(661)392-2110
CHERRI BIRKS
Administrative Secretary, Instructional Services
Educational Services
(661)392-2110
CHRISTEN WILLEY
Transportation
(661)392-2110
DAVID STRICKER
X-Factor/Explore
X-Factor
(661)392-2110
DESTINY SPENCER
Receptionist
(661)392-2110
DOMINIQUE CORDERO
Transportation
(661)392-2110
DOREEN IVERSON
Secretary, Student Services
Admin Assistant
(661)392-2110
JAMES RUSHING
Maintenance
(661)392-2110
JEFFERSON DAVIS
Director, Technology and Information Systems
Technology
(661)392-2110
JENNY HARRIS
TOSA
TOSA
(661)392-2110
JEREMY GAGE
Assistant Director, Technology and Information Systems
TOSA
(661)392-2110
JOCELYN HIVELY
Director, Student Services
(661)392-2110
JONATHAN MURILLO
Maintenance
Maintenance
(661)392-2110
JOSEPH SANCHEZ
Maintenance
(661)392-2110
KANDACE SIMPSON
Payroll and Benefits Technician
(661)392-2110
KAREY SAUNDERS
Custodian
(661)392-2110
KARRIE GALLEMORE
Psychologist
Psychologist
(661)392-2110
KAYLA CORONADO
TOSA
TOSA
(661)392-2110
KAYLA MEDLOCK
Transportation
(661)392-2110
LEANNA ALSUP
Director, Facilities and Transportation
Maintenance
(661)392-2110
IRENE BAUTISTA ESTEVEZ
Curriculum Lab Facilitator
(661)392-2110
LINDSAY HARRISON
Family and Community Engagement Facilitator
(661)392-2110
LISA CALVILLO
Transportation
(661)392-2110
MARYBETH GANNAWAY
Transportation
(661)392-2110
MELANIE FORTHMAN
Maintenance
Maintenance
(661)392-2110
MICHELLE REED
TOSA
TOSA
(661)392-2110
MORGAN PHILLIPS
Transportation
Transportation
(661)392-2110
PAMELA JACOBSEN
Board Member
Board Member
(661)392-2110
PARKER COOPER
Transportation
(661)392-2110
PAUL MEYERS
Superintendent
(661)392-2110
PHILLIP VIEYRA
Custodian
Custodian
(661)392-2110
Sandy Sanchez
Administrative Assistant, Business Services
Admin Assistant
(661)392-2110
SHANNON BILLINGSLEY
Transportation
(661)392-2110
SHERRY FLORES
Admin Assistant
(661)392-2110
SHIRLEY BILLINGSLEY
Transportation
(661)392-2110
STACY NAVA
Administrative Assistant, Superintendent and Personnel
Admin Assistant
(661)392-2110
STACY ROBERTSON
Chief Business Officer
Business Services
(661)392-2110
TAMARA KASTNER
(661)392-2110
TRACEY DOUGHERTY
Director, Nutritional Services
Food Service
(661)392-2110
TYLER JUENGST
Technology
(661)392-2110
VANESSA MAZER
Board Member
Board Member
(661)392-2110
VICKI ALBITRE
Director, Educational Services
Education Services
(661)392-2110